Nancy Knight
REALTOR

Preferred Service Providers

Air Conditioner Lawhon HVAC 512-863-8971
Gary Bowien 512-930-9187
Bell Air Conditioning, Inc 512-868-9570
DTC Air Conditioning
dtctexas.com
512-930-0213
Smith Heating & Air Conditioning 512-869-1032
Alterations/Tailor KAD 512-868-5345
Appliances Alpha Omega Appliance Service
alphaomegaappliance.net
512-930-3967
Architect Rick O'Donnell
rickodonnellarchitect.com
512-864-3515
Richard Elsasser
eai-tx.com
512-930-5353
J.Bryant Boyd
jbryantboyd.com
512-930-1686
Shawn Hood 512-751-9864
Carpet Cleaning Chem Dry
cdgeorgetown.com
512-868-6722
Chimney Sweep Classic Chimney Services 512-355-2922
VentTex
Gerald Hoard
512-948-9283
512-818-4845
Computer Repair Click Computer
clickcomputers.biz
512-868-6722
Friendly Computer
friendlycomputers.com/georgetown
512-931-0303
Contractors Roger Wood 512-626-9613
Sammy Evans 512-496-5465
T.A. Todd 512-930-5188
ICS 512-720-9955
Decorators Gigi Kinsey - Kinsey Interiors
kinseyinteriors.com
512-930-2677
Linda McCalla
lindamccallainteriors.com
512-930-9987
Pamela Skross - Annarella Home
annarellaonline.com
512-818-6026
Misty Adair -Sparks Interiors
sparkinteriors.com/
512-350-4309
Electrician Cox Electric
James Cox
coxelectricalservice.com
512-876-8766
Holcomb Electric 512-930-3878
Infinity Electric 512-869-1348
Tom Norrell
tomnorrellmasterelectrician.com
512-863-0143
Estate Planning Jennifer Mckay 512-930-9455
Lee Bain 512-635-5977
Fence Dave's Fence 512-863-3790
Hicks Fence
hicksfencing.com
512-633-6301
Foundation Repair Centex
welevelit.com
512-444-5438
Bruecher Foundation
Howie Bruecher
bruecherfoundation.com
512-335-8867
Flooring Town Square Floors 512-930-0044
Quality Carpet 512-930-1339
Roy Allain Kingdom Floors 512-763-9858
Florist A Matter of Taste 512-863-0789
General Repair David & Terry Sweet 512-930-4075
Manual Camero (tile) 512-947-1479
Gutters Pay-Less Gutters Javier Tenorio 512-670-5048
Home Inspection Cecil Brooks Star Inspections 512-930-9009
cecilsbrooks@suddenlink.net
Jesse Bryant Guided Inspections 512-786-5526
jesse@guidedinspections.com
Rodney Nelson 1st Choice Inspections 512-413-7308
Jim McDaniel - Capital Home Inspections 512-250-2638
capitalinspect@gmail.com
Dianna Burley D&S Home Inspection 512-585-4610
dianna@homeinspection.com
Paul Wingert 512-217-0891
pwingert@sbcglobal.net
Keys Texas Rekey 512-929-5397
Mortgage Services Ameripro - Ed Cortes 512-293-9896
Prime Lending - Candy Buzan 512-716-5580
cbuzan@primelending.com
Prosperity Bank - Larry Bullock 512-869-4160
Larry.bullock@prosperitybanktx.com
Carrie Hundley Benchmark 512-219-8300
chundley@benchmarkbank.com
Nick Pronsky Legacy Mutual Mortgage
nickpronsky.legacymutual.com
Moving Accurate Firefighter Movers 512-818-4971
Bouffard Moving & Storage Co. 512-931-2602
Painter Adrian Sanchez 512-863-4440
Jaime Rosas 512-591-6951
jaimespainting0715@gmail.com
Carnival Custom Painting 512-851-2400
Bratcher Painting 512-508-1923
Kevin McCowan 512-635-8832
Elder's Paint Contracting 512-563-9063
Pest Control King's Pest Control
kingspestandlawn.com
512-930-5128
Allstate 512-863-7964
Maverick 512-930-0553
RX pest environmental services
rxpest.com
512-248-0715
Termite Specialist Ricky Young
termitespecialist.net
512-931-2000
Maverick 512-930-0553
RX pest environmental services
rxpest.com
512-248-0715
Pet Groomer Paws for Effect
pawsforeffecttx.com
512-869-4630
Plumber Walker Plumbing 512-863-0469
Brittain Plumbing 512-869-1331
Tate Plumbing 512-876-5107
LMH Plumbing 512-848-6427
Real Estate Attorney Merlin Lester 512-863-4525
Jim Wallace 512-930-4848
Chris Stanley 512-869-7566
Roofing Capital Roofing 512-385-3857
Hall Roofing 877-620-7663
Mottco roofing 512-467-0854
Wilson roofing
wilsonroofing.com
512-263-3157
David Bowen 512-585-1040
Septic Rainbow Septic Jan Whitt
rainbowseptic.com
512-380-9024
Ward's Septic Tank
wardsepticandbackhoe.com
512-863-6918
ACE Enterprise Septic Service Charlie Foreman 512-635-7523
cforeman.ace@gmail.com
Sprinkler Repair Georgetown Irrigation Specialist
georgetowntxsprinkler.com
512-864-1375
American Irrigation 512-868-2129
Structural Engineers Jeff Tucker 512-255-7477
MLAW
2804 Longhorn Blvd, Austin, TX 78758
(512) 835-7000
Pat Sablature - Synergetic Engineers 512-845-2760
Tree Trimming Brent's Tree Service 512-310-8789
Jonahs Tree Service 512-511-1134
Vet Dr. Gardial / Dr. Ory 512-863-0470
Pfenning Lane Animal Hospital
Lisa Hansen
512-989-2222
Erica Haley 512-863-3563
gtvet.com


BROKER ASSOCIATE